Select/Change City:
|
|
Hyderabad City Local APSRTC Bus Routes and Stages Details
|
Bus Route Name :
|
24N/25S
|
Bus Route Starting Stage Name :
|
Ecil Bus Stop
|
Bus Route Ending Stage Name :
|
Suchitra Bus Stop
|
Total Distance :
|
15 K.M.
|
Bus Stages Details
|
1.)
|
Ecil Bus Stop
|
2.)
|
North Kamalanagar
|
3.)
|
Radhika Theatre
|
4.)
|
A.S.Rao Nagar Bus Stop
|
5.)
|
Sharada(Officers Colony)
|
6.)
|
Sanikpuri Bus Stop
|
7.)
|
Vayupuri
|
8.)
|
Shopping Centre(Sainikpuri)
|
9.)
|
Nirmal Nagar Bus Stop
|
10.)
|
Amuguda Bus Stop
|
11.)
|
Lal Bazar Bus Stop
|
12.)
|
Lothkunta Bus Stop
|
13.)
|
Alwal Bus Station
|
14.)
|
Alwal Police Station
|
15.)
|
Temple Alwal
|
16.)
|
Old Alwal(Ig Statue) Bus Stop
|
17.)
|
Loyola Academy
|
18.)
|
Suchitra Bus Stop
|
|
|
24N/25S Bus route Map
Loading...
Bus no.24N/25S is operated by APSRTC between Ecil Bus Stop and Suchitra Bus Stop in .
Total Route length of
is 15 K.M. and stops in 18 stops .
Other Alternate APSRTC Bus Routes Between Ecil Bus Stop and Suchitra Bus Stop other than 24N/25S are
24E/25S ,
17H/229 ,
17H/ ,
Tell About 24N/25S